Skip to content

2020-2021 Division 2 Individual Rank ARCHIVE

2020-2021 ARCHIVE: Division 2 Individuals

===================================================

2020-2021 D2 – Individual Ranking #6 – February 9, 2021

106lb
New Old Wrestler School 20/21
1 1 Easton Worachek Luxemburg-Casco 10
2 2 Colton Hush Baldwin-Woodville 9
3 3 Nolan Johnson Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
4 8 Mason Hennessey Delavan/Darien 12
5 9 Trenton Nicklaus Brillion 10
6 10 Charlie Meudt Dodgeville 9
7 HM Mason Baumgartner Prairie du Chien 9
8 NR Hunter Heller Chilton/Hilbert 10

____________ ___________ ______________ _____________ _____________

113lb
New Old Wrestler School 20/21
1 1 Rhett Koenig Prairie du Chien 10
2 2 Treyton Ackman Spencer/Columbus Catholic 11
3 3 Luke Dux Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 10
4 4 Parker Heintz Lodi 11
5 5 Devin Gore Plymouth 12
6 6 Drake Muellenbach Campbellsport 11
7 7 Graeson Pankratz Oconto Falls 11
8 HM Mason Sternard Winneconne 11

____________ ___________ ______________ _____________ _____________

120lb
New Old Wrestler School 20/21
1 3 Brody Hart Winneconne 9
2 1 Wyatt Kaczrowski Seymour 12
3 2 Wyatt Ingham Amery 9
4 4 Eyan Desselier Kiel 9
5 9 Mason Mau Belleville/M/N 9
6 11 Ryder Koenig Prairie du Chien 10
7 NR Derek Zschernitz Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 10
8 HM Chris Karbash Delavan/Darien 10

____________ ___________ ______________ _____________ _____________

126lb
New Old Wrestler School 20/21
1 5 Max Ronsman Luxemburg-Casco 9
2 1 Caleb Meunier Winneconne 11
3 2 Tanner Andersen GET/Melrose-Mindoro 11
4 3 Chandler Curtis Lodi 11
5 4 Andrew Schad Kiel 12
6 8 Mason Gill Shoreland Lutheran 10
7 9 Jordan Dolata Adams Friendship 11
8 10 Austin Defoe Ashland 11

____________ ___________ ______________ _____________ _____________

132lb
New Old Wrestler School 20/21
1 1 Blaine Brenner Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee 12
2 3 Nathan VandeHey Freedom 10
3 4(138) Chase Kmosena Mosinee 12
4 4 Markus Brown Northwestern 12
5 5 Joah Lund Kiel 10
6 HM Maddux Cejka Prairie du Chien 10
7 12 Joe Quaglia Belleville/M/N 12
8 HM Lucas Migliaccio Catholic Memorial 12
____________ ___________ ______________ _____________ _____________

138lb
New Old Wrestler School 20/21
1 3 Jordan Penard Amery 12
2 2 Ethan Schwartz Denmark 12
3 1 Kaiden Koltz Wrightstown 12
4 5 Tanner Halopka Abbottsford/Colby 9
5 9 Gus Donovan Richland Center 12
6 7 Brady Schuh Monroe 11
7 NR Ezekiel Sippel Kiel 11
8 HM Langdon Everson Laconia 12

____________ ___________ ______________ _____________ _____________

145lb
New Old Wrestler School 20/21
1 1 Matty Bianchi Two Rivers 12
2 3 Mason Tylee Amery 11
3 HM Silas Dailey Plymouth 9
4 2 Henry Amborn Catholic Central 11
5 8 Zane Licht Lodi 10
6 5 Luke Kramer Prairie du Chien 10
7 7 Nick Alexander Wrightstown 10
8 HM River Halopka Abbotsford/Colby 12

____________ ___________ ______________ _____________ _____________

152lb
New Old Wrestler School 20/21
1 1 Bailey Thelen Two Rivers 12
2 2 Cale Anderson Viroqua 12
3 3 Matt Rogge Prairie du Chien 12
4 5 Payton Kostka Regis/Altoona 12
5 6 Bowen Rothbauer Bloomer/Colfax 11
6 7 Adam Sauer Lomira 12
7 8 Ben Bredael Freedom 12
8 HM Cameron Jacobs Grafton 12

____________ ___________ ______________ _____________ _____________

160lb
New Old Wrestler School 20/21
1 1 Braeden Scoles Kewaskum 10
2 2 Walker Ingham Amery 12
3 4 Reece Manteuffel Freedom 12
4 3 Gage Coppock Mosinee 12
5 5 Owen Heiser Evansville 10
6 6 Owen Chelminiak Delavan-Darien 12
7 8 Carter Friend Whitewater 11
8 NR Sam Crowley Baldwin-Woodville 12

____________ ___________ ______________ _____________ _____________

170lb
New Old Wrestler School 20/21
1 2 Jared Stricker Ashland 12
2 1 Devin Wasley St. Croix Central 11
3 3 Bradyn Saint Prairie du Chien 12
4 5 Reece Piontek Denmark 12
5 6 Joshua Heuss Antigo 12
6 7 Cole Hanson Delavan/Darien 11
7 10 Cal Ries Turner 11
8 NR Jon Mathieu Sheboygan Falls 12
____________ ___________ ______________ _____________ _____________

182lb
New Old Wrestler School 20/21
1 1 Clayton Whiting Oconto Falls 11
2 2 Blaine Guthrie Baldwin-Woodville 12
3 HM Cole Hoesly Brodhead/Juda 11
4 5 Aaron Heine Jefferson 12
5 6 Ian Smith Northwestern 9
6 9 Evan Miller Winneconne 12
7 10 Mike Volz New Holstein 12
8 HM Isaac VanderMeer Kiel 12

____________ ___________ ______________ _____________ _____________

195lb
New Old Wrestler School 20/21
1 1 Kale Hopke Amery 11
2 2 Sam Galoff Brillion 11
3 3 Abram Helsell Lomira 12
4 5 Carter Melton Spooner/Webster 12
5 6 Matthew Janssen Little Chute 11
6 8 Collin Roberts Evansville 12
7 12 Anthony Kujawa Adams-Friendship 11
8 HM Reed Breckheimer Chilton/Hilbert 11

____________ ___________ ______________ _____________ _____________

220lb
New Old Wrestler School 20/21
1 1 Koy Hopke Amery 9
2 2 Max Ramberg Baldwin-Woodville 11
3 4 Kyle Dietzen Omro 12
4 3 Mac Strand Xavier 12
5 10 Hunter Isaacson Wisconsin Dells 10
6 HM Jackson Funderburg Big Foot/Williams Bay 11
7 12 Matt King Darlington 12
8 NR Aaron Socha Ripon 12

____________ ___________ ______________ _____________ _____________

285lb
New Old Wrestler School 20/21
1 1 Quincy Klister Wrightstown 12
2 3 Michael Douglas Belmont/Platteville 12
3 8 Robert Beese Amery 11
4 2 Gunner Hoffman Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 10
5 6 Travis Legrave Luxemburg-Casco 12
6 7 Evan Ladwig Plymouth 12
7 HM Waylon Klitzman Evansville 12
8 HM Josiah Nathaniel Catholic Memorial 11

===================================================

2020-2021 D2 – Individual Ranking #5 – February 1, 2021

106lb
New — Old — Wrestler – Year in School — School — Sect.
1 3(113) Easton Worachek, 10 Luxemburg-Casco B
2 6 Colton Hush, 9 Baldwin-Woodville A
3 1 Nolan Johnson, 12 Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg A
4 2 Carter Schulz, 11 Rice Lake A
5 3 Damian Polanco, 12 New London B
6 7(113) Caden Kleinschmidt, 10 Winneconne B
7 4 Gunner Katzenmeyer, 11 Evansville C
8 9(113) Mason Hennessey ,12 Delavan/Darien D
9 5 Trenton Nicklaus, 10 Brillion B
10 8 Charlie Meudt, 9 Dodgeville C
11 NR Thaddeus Sigmond, 10 Medford A
12 11 Jace Prior, 9 Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal A
HM 12 Colin Meiselwitz, 9 Elkhart Lake D
HM HM Mason Baumgartner , 9 Prairie du Chien C
HM NR Brett Plomedahl, 9 West Salem/Bangor A
HM NR Drake Gosda, 9 Mauston C
HM NR Zach Ries, 9 Turner C

______ _____ ________ _______ ___

113lb
New — Old — Wrestler – Year in School — School — Sect.
1 1(120) Rhett Koenig, 10 Prairie du Chien C
2 3(120) Treyton Ackman, 11 Spencer/Columbus Catholic A
3 1 Luke Dux, 10 Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal A
4 2 Parker Heintz , 11 Lodi C
5 4 Devin Gore, 12 Plymouth D
6 5 Drake Muellenbach, 11 Campbellsport D
7 6 Graeson Pankratz, 11 Oconto Falls B
8 11 Jack Dubach, 10 Monroe C
9 12 Jackson Preston, 10 Pardeeville/Cambria C
10 HM Brett Soquet, 10 Denmark B
11 NR Noah Gorecki, 10 Seymour B
12 HM Teague Holzer, 9 St. Croix Central A
HM HM Cole Braasch , 10 Baldwin-Woodville A
HM HM William Van Dinter, 12 Wisconsin Dells C
HM HM Mason Sternard, 11 Winneconne B
HM 7 Wyatt Magolski, 9 New London B
HM NR Garett Deiter, 10 Brillion B

______ _____ ________ _______ ___

120lb
New — Old — Wrestler – Year in School — School — Sect.
1 2 Wyatt Kaczrowski, 12 Seymour B
2 5 Wyatt Ingham, 9 Amery A
3 7(126) Brody Hart, 9 Winneconne B
4 6 Eyan Desselier, 9 Kiel D
5 7 Thomas Oswald, 12 Osceola A
6 8 Nathan Gellerup, 12 Nekoosa/Assumption/Port Edwards B
7 9 Bryce Crowley , 10 Omro B
8 10 Carson Koss, 10 GET/Melrose-Mindoro A
9 NR Mason Mau , 9 Belleville/M/N C
10 11 Camden Staver, 11 Evansville C
11 8(113) Ryder Koenig, 10 Prairie du Chien C
12 12 Hunter Bonte, 11 Baldwin Woodville A
HM HM Gabe Ragsdale, 12 Two Rivers B
HM NR Noah Christianson, 10 Hayward/Northwood A
HM HM Camern Benesch, 11 Northwestern A
HM HM Ostin Blanchard, 10 Campbellsport D
HM 12(126) Chris Karbash, 10 Delavan/Darien D

______ _____ ________ _______ ___

126lb
New — Old — Wrestler – Year in School — School — Sect.
1 2(138) Caleb Meunier ,11 Winneconne B
2 1 Tanner Andersen, 11 GET/Melrose-Mindoro A
3 2(132) Chandler Curtis , 11 Lodi C
4 2 Andrew Schad, 12 Kiel D
5 3 Max Ronsman, 9 Luxemburg-Casco B
6 4 Ryan Tomazevic ,10 Seymour B
7 7(132) Carsten McHugh, 12 Freedom B
8 5 Mason Gill, 10 Shoreland Lutheran D
9 6 Jordan Dolata, 11 Adams Friendship C
10 8 Austin Defoe, 11 Ashland A
11 9 Chase Kostka, 9 Regis/Altoona A
12 HM Breckin Burzynski, 9 Stanley-Boyd A
HM HM Easton Hull, 10 Waupun D
HM HM Tyler Fink, 10 Baldwin-Woodville A
HM NR(132) Jacob Sirek, 12 Rice Lake A
HM HM(132) Sawyer Strouse, 12 Edgerton C
HM NR Hunter Beese, 10 Amery A

______ _____ ________ _______ ___

132lb
New — Old — Wrestler – Year in School — School — Sect.
1 1 Blaine Brenner, 12 Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee A
2 3 Evan Wolfe, 11 West Salem/Bangor A
3 5(138) Nathan VandeHey, 10 Freedom B
4 4 Markus Brown, 12 Northwestern A
5 8(138) Joah Lund, 10 Kiel D
6 11 Ayden Hart, 10 Winneconne B
7 6 Carter Kruckeberg, 11 Little Chute B
8 8 Caleb Delebreau, 9 Luxemburg-Casco B
9 12 Isaiah Walker , 11 Marinette B
10 10 Luke Trepanier, 10 Oconto Falls B
11 HM(126) Marcus McIntyre, 9 Brodhead/Juda C
12 HM(132) Joe Quaglia, 12 Belleville/M/N C
HM NR Riley Schmidt, 12 Lakeside Lutheran C
HM NR Austin Schmidt, 10 Baldwin-Woodville A
HM NR Maddux Cejka, 10 Prairie du Chien C
HM HM(138) Lucas Migliaccio, 12 Catholic Memorial D
HM NR Wyatt Kegley, 11 East Troy D

______ _____ ________ _______ ___

138lb
New — Old — Wrestler – Year in School — School — Sect.
1 1 Kaiden Koltz, 12 Wrightstown B
2 3 Ethan Schwartz, 12 Denmark B
3 4 Jordan Penard, 12 Amery A
4 6 Chase Kmosena, 12 Mosinee B
5 NR Tanner Halopka, 9 Abbottsford/Colby A
6 7 Carson Church, 12 Medford A
7 6(145) Brady Schuh, 11 Monroe C
8 9 Taedon Nichols, 11 Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg A
9 10 Gus Donovan, 12 Richland Center C
10 HM Jimmy Jennings, 12 River Valley C
11 HM Owen Suennen, 12 Marinette B
12 NR Dylan Taber, 11 Belmont/Platteville C
HM HM Samuel Dudley, 10 Seymour B
HM HM Jackson McCormick, 11 Black River Falls A
HM NR Seth Beaber, 11 Antigo B
HM NR Langdon Everson, 12 Laconia D
HM NR Joey Klemm, 11 Winneconne B

______ _____ ________ _______ ___

145lb
New — Old — Wrestler – Year in School — School — Sect.
1 1 Matty Bianchi,12 Two Rivers B
2 2 Henry Amborn, 11 Catholic Central D
3 3 Mason Tylee, 11 Amery A
4 4 Austin Scofield, 12 Evansville C
5 5 Luke Kramer , 10 Prairie du Chien C
6 8 Logan Verboomen, 12 Xavier B
7 9 Nick Alexander, 10 Wrightstown B
8 8(152) Zane Licht, 10 Lodi C
9 11 Josh Walker, 11 Marinette B
10 10 Blake Linsmeyer, 12 Seymour B
11 11 Noah Kilgas, 12 Little Chute B
12 HM Braden Matzek, 12 Ellsworth A
HM HM Silas Dailey, 9 Plymouth D
HM HM Taden Holzer, 12 Saint Croix Central A
HM 9(152) River Halopka, 12 Abbotsford/Colby A
HM HM Emett Grunwald, 12 Medford A
HM NR Mason Evans, 10 Tomahawk B

______ _____ ________ _______ ___

152lb
New — Old — Wrestler – Year in School — School — Sect.
1 2 Bailey Thelen, 12 Two Rivers B
2 5 Cale Anderson, 12 Viroqua C
3 1 Matt Rogge, 12 Prairie du Chien C
4 3 Tanner Kaufman, 10 Northwestern A
5 4 Payton Kostka, 12 Regis/Altoona A
6 5(160) Bowen Rothbauer, 11 Bloomer/Colfax A
7 6 Adam Sauer, 12 Lomira D
8 7 Ben Bredael, 12 Freedom B
9 11 Colton Lovejoy, 11 Laconia D
10 10(170) Alex Kleinhans, 12 Kiel D
11 12(160) David Cushman, 12 Whitewater C
12 HM Sam Murphy, 11 Prescott A
HM HM Keeghan Kjos, 12 River Valley C
HM HM Jonny Bieber, 11 Marinette B
HM HM(160) Cameron Jacobs, 12 Grafton D
HM NR David Olson, 11 St. Croix Central A
HM NR Logan Olmsted, 9 Columbus C

______ _____ ________ _______ ___

160lb
New — Old — Wrestler – Year in School — School — Sect.
1 1 Braeden Scoles, 10 Kewaskum D
2 3 Walker Ingham, 12 Amery A
3 4 Gage Coppock, 12 Mosinee B
4 7 Reece Manteuffel, 12 Freedom B
5 6 Owen Heiser, 10 Evansville C
6 4(170) Owen Chelminiak, 12 Delavan-Darien D
7 9 Logan Bishop, 11 Tomahawk B
8 5(170) Carter Friend, 11 Whitewater C
9 11(170) Aaron Dobbs, 12 Viroqua C
10 NR Elijah Shefchik, 11 Denmark B
11 HM Braden Trautt, 12 Northwestern A
12 HM Trevor Roecker, 12 Waupun D
HM HM(152) Aaron Diamond, 12 Ashland A
HM NR Ethan Rubenzer, 12 Bloomer/Colfax A
HM NR Kyle Wiseman , 11 Adams-Friendship C
HM NR Josiah Moore, 11 Watertown Luther Prep C
HM NR Joseph Hall, 11 St. Lawrence Seminary D

______ _____ ________ _______ ___

170lb
New — Old — Wrestler – Year in School — School — Sect.
1 1 Devin Wasley, 11 St. Croix Central A
2 2(160) Jared Stricker, 12 Ashland A
3 2(182) Bradyn Saint, 12 Prairie du Chien C
4 3 Troy Nabbefeld ,12 Freedom B
5 2 Reece Piontek, 12 Denmark B
6 6 Joshua Heuss, 12 Antigo B
7 8(182) Cole Hanson, 11 Delavan/Darien D
8 8 Javon Leisgang, 12 Seymour B
9 12 Tommy Friemoth, 12 Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal A
10 NR Cal Ries, 11 Turner C
11 HM(182) Ricky Braunschweig, 11 Evansville C
12 HM Brandon Meister, 11 Spooner/Webster A
HM HM Grant Cook, 10 Amery A
HM NR Charlie Cassady, 12 Lake Mills C
HM NR Dalton Hoehn, 10 Mauston C
HM NR Connor Meyer, 11 Kiel D
HM NR Ethan Madsen, 10 Ellsworth A

______ _____ ________ _______ ___

182lb
New — Old — Wrestler – Year in School — School — Sect.
1 1 Clayton Whiting, 11 Oconto Falls B
2 3 Blaine Guthrie, 12 Baldwin-Woodville A
3 7 Colin Schuman, 12 Brillion B
4 4 Logan Koel, 12 Wrightstown B
5 5 Aaron Heine, 12 Jefferson C
6 9 Ian Smith, 9 Northwestern A
7 10 Caden Weber, 10 Regis-Altoona A
8 12 Parker Shackleton, 10 St. Croix Central A
9 HM Evan Miller, 12 Winneconne B
10 HM Mike Volz, 12 New Holstein D
11 HM Carter Schoengarth, 10 Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal A
12 NR Hunter Netzler, 11 Wautoma/Wild Rose B
HM NR Chase Kurczek , 11 Berlin B
HM NR Cole Hoesly, 11 Brodhead/Juda C
HM HM(220) Isaac VanderMeer, 12 Kiel D
HM NR River Rommel, 12 MM/GET A
HM 10(195) Ryan Matzek, 11 Ellsworth A

______ _____ ________ _______ ___

195lb
New — Old — Wrestler – Year in School — School — Sect.
1 1 Kale Hopke, 11 Amery A
2 2 Sam Galoff, 11 Brillion B
3 3 Abram Helsell, 12 Lomira D
4 4 Nick Carlson, 12 Osceola A
5 6 Carter Melton, 12 Spooner/Webster A
6 11(220) Matthew Janssen, 11 Little Chute B
7 5 Kade Wenninger, 12 Tomahawk B
8 6 Collin Roberts, 12 Evansville C
9 7 Brady Lehman, 11 Jefferson C
10 9 Calvin Mansheim, 11 Hayward A
11 HM Luke Abrahamsom, 12 Denmark B
12 11 Anthony Kujawa, 11 Adams-Friendship C
HM HM Connor Thomas, 9 Peshtigo B
HM HM Dylan Krings, 11 Winneconne B
HM HM Reed Breckheimer, 11 Chilton/Hilbert D
HM HM(220) Kannon Muckerheide, 12 Kewaskum D
HM HM(220) Hunter Boudreau, 12 Nekoosa/Port Edwards B

______ _____ ________ _______ ___

220lb
New — Old — Wrestler – Year in School — School — Sect.
1 1 Koy Hopke, 9 Amery A
2 2 Max Ramberg, 11 Baldwin-Woodville A
3 5 Mac Strand, 12 Xavier B
4 6 Kyle Dietzen, 12 Omro B
5 12 Garrett Kilgas, 11 Brillion B
6 9 Kyle Kroll, 12 Luxemburg-Casco B
7 8(195) Luke Fischer, 12 Osseo-Fair/Augusta/Fall Creek A
8 HM(285) Adam Boehm, 11 Catholic Memorial D
9 NR Bruce Buchholtz, 10 Richland Center C
10 NR Hunter Isaacson, 10 Wisconsin Dells C
11 NR Isaac Pearce, 10 Ashland A
12 NR Matt King, 12 Darlington C
HM NR Connor Luedtke, 12 Spencer/Columbus Catholic A
HM NR Baylin Crull, 11 Evansville C
HM NR Dakota Aschenbach, 12 Sheboygan Falls D
HM NR Tim Manning, 11 Watertown Luther Prep C
HM NR Jackson Funderberg, 11 Big Foot/Williams Bay D

______ _____ ________ _______ ___

285lb
New — Old — Wrestler – Year in School — School — Sect.
1 3(220) Quincy Klister, 12 Wrightstown B
2 4(220) Gunner Hoffman, 10 Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal A
3 1 Michael Douglas, 12 Belmont/Platteville C
4 2 Trevor Daffinson ,12 GET/Melrose-Mindoro A
5 7 Tyler Krizan, 12 Stanley-Boyd A
6 3 Travis Legrave, 12 Luxemburg-Casco B
7 5 Evan Ladwig ,12 Plymouth D
8 6 Robert Beese, 11 Amery A
9 9 Jacob Earle, 12 Xavier B
10 HM William Weise, 11 Barron A
11 11 Ian Perrine, 12 Spooner/Webster A
12 10(220) Kyle Anschutz, 11 Ellsworth A
HM 12 Jimmy Schaefbauer, 11 Nekoosa/Port Edwards B
HM 8(220) Erik Decker, 12 Tomahawk B
HM HM Louden Fuerstenberg, 12 Dodgeville C
HM NR Waylon Klitzman, 12 Evansville C
HM NR Josiah Nathaniel, 11 Catholic Memorial D

===================================================

2020-2021 D2 – Individual Ranking #4 – January 26, 2021

106lb
New Old Wrestler School *Sect/Reg
1 1 Nolan Johnson Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg A/1
2 2 Carter Schulz Rice Lake A/2
3 9(113) Damian Polanco New London B/3
4 10(113) Gunner Katzenmeyer Evansville C/4
5 3 Trenton Nicklaus Brillion B/4
6 4 Colton Hush Baldwin-Woodville A/1
7 5 Wyatt Magolski New London B/3
8 6 Charlie Meudt Dodgeville C/3
9 8 Isaac Jerabek Luxemburg-Casco B/4
10 9 Brendan Burke Amery A/1
11 10 Jace Prior Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal A/4
12 11 Colin Meiselwitz Elkhart Lake D/2
HM NR Ethan Aird Darlington/Black Hawk C/3
HM 12 Everett Koltz Wrightstown B/4
HM HM Garrett Marks Winneconne B/3
HM HM Drew Lochner Lodi C/1
HM HM Mason Baumgartner Prairie du Chien C/3____________ ___________ ________________________113lb
New Old Wrestler School *Sect/Reg
1 1 Luke Dux Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal A/4
2 2 Parker Heintz Lodi C/1
3 3 Easton Worachek Luxemburg-Casco B/4
4 5(120) Devin Gore Plymouth D/2
5 4 Drake Muellenbach Campbellsport D/1
6 5 Graeson Pankratz Oconto Falls B/2
7 6 Caden Kleinschmidt Winneconne B/3
8 7 Ryder Koenig Prairie du Chien C/3
9 8 Mason Hennessey Delavan/Darien D/4
10 11 Jonah Edwards East Troy D/4
11 12 Jack Dubach Monroe C/4
12 HM Jackson Preston Pardeeville/Cambria C/2
HM HM Teague Holzer St. Croix Central A/1
HM HM Cole Braasch Baldwin-Woodville A/1
HM HM William Van Dinter Wisconsin Dells C/1
HM HM Caitlyn Kelley Florence B/2
HM HM Ty Sova Medford A/4____________ ___________ ________________________
120lb
New Old Wrestler School *Sect/Reg
1 1 Rhett Koenig Prairie du Chien C/3
2 2 Wyatt Kaczrowski Seymour B/2
3 3 Treyton Ackman Spencer/Columbus Catholic A/4
4 4 Jayden Price Pardeeville/Cambria C/2
5 6 Wyatt Ingham Amery A/1
6 7 Eyan Desselier Kiel D/2
7 8 Thomas Oswald Osceola A/1
8 9 Nathan Gellerup Nekoosa/Assumption/Port Edwards B/1
9 10 Bryce Crowley Omro B/3
10 11 Carson Koss GET/Melrose-Mindoro A/3
11 12 Camden Staver Evansville C/4
12 HM Hunter Bonte Baldwin Woodville A/2
HM HM Camern Benesch Northwestern A/2
HM HM Ostin Blanchard Campbellsport D/1
HM HM Chase Rodriguez Big Foot/Williams Bay D/4
HM HM Brett Soquet Denmark B/4
HM NR Mason Sternard Winneconne B/3____________ ___________ ________________________
126lb
New Old Wrestler School *Sect/Reg
1 1 Tanner Andersen GET/Melrose-Mindoro A/3
2 2 Andrew Schad Kiel D/2
3 5(132) Max Ronsman Luxemburg-Casco B/4
4 7(132) Ryan Tomazevic Seymour B/2
5 3 Mason Gill Shoreland Lutheran D/4
6 4 Jordan Dolata Adams Friendship C/1
7 5 Brody Hart Winneconne B/3
8 6 Austin Defoe Ashland A/2
9 7 Chase Kostka Regis/Altoona A/4
10 8 Logan Trautt Northwestern A/2
11 NR Matthew Kostroun Evansville C/4
12 9 Chris Karbash Delavan/Darien B/4
HM 10 Marcus McIntyre Brodhead/Juda C/4
HM 11 Breckin Burzynski Stanley-Boyd A/4
HM 12 Easton Hull Waupun D/1
HM HM Gabe Ragsdale Two Rivers B/4
HM HM Sean McConnell Brillion B/4

____________ ___________ ________________________
132lb
New Old Wrestler School *Sect/Reg
1 1 Blaine Brenner Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee A/4
2 2 Chandler Curtis Lodi C/1
3 3 Evan Wolfe West Salem/Bangor A/3
4 4 Markus Brown Northwestern A/2
5 8(132) Grant Geiger Brillion B/4
6 6 Carter Kruckeberg Little Chute B/3
7 8 Carsten McHugh Freedom B/4
8 NR Caleb Delebreau Luxemburg-Casco B/4
9 9 Kaden Verbeten Wrightstown B/4
10 10 Luke Trepanier Oconto Falls B/2
11 11 Ayden Hart Winneconne B/3
12 12 Isaiah Walker Marinette B/2
HM HM Justin Teague Beloit Turner C/4
HM HM Luke Blanchard Bloomer/Colfax A/4
HM HM Jacob Sirek Rice Lake A/2
HM HM Trenten Zahn Whitewater C/4
HM HM Sawyer Strouse Edgerton C/4

____________ ___________ ________________________
138lb
New Old Wrestler School *Sect/Reg
1 1 Kaiden Koltz Wrightstown B/4
2 2 Caleb Meunier Winneconne B/3
3 3 Ethan Schwartz Denmark B/4
4 4 Jordan Penard Amery A/1
5 5 Nathan VandeHey Freedom B/4
6 HM(145) Chase Kmosena Mosinee B/1
7 6 Carson Church Medford A/4
8 7 Joah Lund Kiel D/2
9 9 Taedon Nichols Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg A/1
10 10 Gus Donovan Richland Center C/1
11 12 Noah Kilgas Little Chute B/3
12 HM Luke Shefchik Luxemburg-Casco B/4
HM HM Jimmy Jennings River Valley C/1
HM HM Joe Quaglia Belleville/M/N C/4
HM HM Kaden Besaw Omro B/3
HM HM Owen Suennen Marinette B/2
HM NR Lucas Migliaccio Catholic Memorial D/3

____________ ___________ ________________________
145lb
New Old Wrestler School *Sect/Reg
1 1 Matty Bianchi Two Rivers B/4
2 2 Henry Amborn Catholic Central D/4
3 3 Mason Tylee Amery A/1
4 4 Austin Scofield Evansville C/4
5 5 Luke Kramer Prairie du Chien C/3
6 6 Brady Schuh Monroe C/4
7 7 Jack Van Rossum Freedom B/4
8 8 Logan Verboomen Xavier B/3
9 9 Nick Alexander Wrightstown B/4
10 10 Blake Linsmeyer Seymour B/2
11 11 Josh Walker Marinette B/2
12 9(152) Hunter Joniaux Luxemburg-Casco B/4
HM HM Braden Matzek Ellsworth A/3
HM HM Silas Dailey Plymouth D/2
HM HM Lucas Gerrits New London B/3
HM HM Taden Holzer Saint Croix Central A/1
HM NR Anthony Nighbor Waupun D/1

____________ ___________ ________________________
152lb
New Old Wrestler School *Sect/Reg
1 3 Matt Rogge Prairie du Chien C/3
2 4(160) Bailey Thelen Two Rivers B/4
3 1 Tanner Kaufman Northwestern A/2
4 2 Payton Kostka Regis/Altoona A/4
5 4 Cale Anderson Viroqua C/3
6 5 Adam Sauer Lomira D/1
7 6 Ben Bredael Freedom B/4
8 7 Zane Licht Lodi C/1
9 8 River Halopka Abbotsford/Colby A/4
10 HM Ryan Rothieaux Luxemburg-Casco B/4
11 10 Colton Lovejoy Laconia D/1
12 NR Issac Glewen Waupun D/1
HM 11 Sam Murphy Prescott A/3
HM 12 Isaiah Pennenberg Wrightstown B/4
HM HM Keeghan Kjos River Valley C/1
HM HM Aaron Diamond Ashland A/2
HM HM Leeroy Cotton Ripon D/1

____________ ___________ ________________________
160lb
New Old Wrestler School *Sect/Reg
1 1(170) Braeden Scoles Kewaskum D/3
2 1 Jared Stricker Ashland A/2
3 2 Walker Ingham Amery A/1
4 3 Gage Coppock Mosinee B/1
5 5 Bowen Rothbauer Bloomer/Colfax A/4
6 6 Owen Heiser Evansville C/4
7 7 Reece Manteuffel Freedom B/4
8 8 Isaac Blohowiak Luxemburg-Casco B/4
9 9 Logan Bishop Tomahawk B/1
10 10 Karter Trace Brillion B/4
11 11 Raistlin Lopez-Lloyd Elkhart Lake-Glen./Howards Grove D/2
12 12 David Cushman Whitewater C/4
HM HM Emett Grunwald Medford A/4
HM HM Cameron Jacobs Grafton D/3
HM HM Braden Trautt Northwestern A/2
HM HM Ethan VandeHey Wrightstown B/4
HM NR Trevor Roecker Waupun D/1

____________ ___________ ________________________
170lb
New Old Wrestler School *Sect/Reg
1 2 Devin Wasley St. Croix Central A/1
2 3 Reece Piontek Denmark B/4
3 4 Troy Nabbefeld Freedom B/4
4 5 Owen Chelminiak Delavan-Darien D/4
5 6 Carter Friend Whitewater C/4
6 7 Joshua Heuss Antigo B/1
7 8 Chase Matthias Two Rivers B/4
8 9 Javon Leisgang Seymour B/2
9 10 Aidan Stary Oconto Falls B/2
10 11 Alex Kleinhans Kiel D/2
11 12 Aaron Dobbs Viroqua C/3
12 HM Tommy Friemoth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal A/4
HM HM Brandon Meister Spooner/Webster A/2
HM HM Grant Cook Amery A/1
HM HM Sam Crowley Baldwin-Woodville A/1
HM NR Trace Schoenebeck Luxemburg-Casco B/4
HM HM Mason Rice Wrightstown B/4

____________ ___________ ________________________
182lb
New Old Wrestler School *Sect/Reg
1 1 Clayton Whiting Oconto Falls B/2
2 2 Bradyn Saint Prairie du Chien C/3
3 3 Blaine Guthrie Baldwin-Woodville A/1
4 6(195) Logan Koel Wrightstown B/4
5 4 Aaron Heine Jefferson C/2
6 5 Carter Melton Spooner/Webster A/2
7 6 Colin Schuman Brillion B/4
8 7 Cole Hanson Delavan/Darien D/4
9 8 Ian Smith Northwestern A/2
10 9 Caden Weber Regis-Altoona A/4
11 10 Marcus Matti Tomahawk B/1
12 11 Parker Shackleton St. Croix Central A/1
HM 12 Evan Miller Winneconne B/3
HM HM Mike Volz New Holstein D/2
HM HM Ricky Braunschweig Evansville C/4
HM HM Ben Elsen Nekoosa/Port Edwards B/1
HM HM Carter Schoengarth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal A/4

____________ ___________ ________________________
195lb
New Old Wrestler School *Sect/Reg
1 1 Kale Hopke Amery A/1
2 2 Sam Galoff Brillion B/4
3 3 Abram Helsell Lomira D/1
4 4 Nick Carlson Osceola A/1
5 5 Kade Wenninger Tomahawk B/1
6 7 Collin Roberts Evansville C/4
7 8 Brady Lehman Jefferson C/2
8 9 Luke Fischer Osseo-Fair/Augusta/Fall Creek A/3
9 10 Calvin Mansheim Hayward A/2
10 11 Ryan Matzek Ellsworth A/3
11 12 Anthony Kujawa Adams-Friendship C/1
12 NR Austin Koltz Wrightstown B/4
HM HM Dylan Krings Winneconne B/3
HM HM Reed Breckheimer Chilton/Hilbert D/2
HM HM Braden Albee Regis/Altoona A/4
HM HM Dan Polzin Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal A/4
HM NR Connor Thomas Peshtigo B/2

____________ ___________ ________________________

220lb
New Old Wrestler School *Sect/Reg
1 1 Koy Hopke Amery A/1
2 2 Max Ramberg Baldwin-Woodville A/1
3 3 Quincy Klister Wrightstown B/4
4 6 Gunner Hoffman Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal A/4
5 4 Mac Strand Xavier B/3
6 5 Kyle Dietzen Omro B/3
7 7 Carter Grewe Abbotsford-Colby A/4
8 8 Erik Decker Tomahawk B/1
9 9 Kyle Kroll Luxemburg-Casco B/4
10 10 Kyle Anschutz Ellsworth A/3
11 11 Matthew Janssen Little Chute B/3
12 12 Garrett Kilgas Brillion B/4
HM HM Josh Schorer Elkhart Lake-Glen./Howards Grove D/2
HM HM Kannon Muckerheide Kewaskum D/3
HM NR Mitchell Braun Winneconne B/3
HM HM Luke Abrahamsom Denmark B/4
HM HM Hunter Boudreau Nekoosa/Port Edwards B/1

____________ ___________ ________________________
285lb
New Old Wrestler School *Sect/Reg
1 1 Michael Douglas Belmont/Platteville C/3
2 2 Trevor Daffinson GET/Melrose-Mindoro A/3
3 3 Travis Legrave Luxemburg-Casco B/4
4 4 Levi Galoff Brillion B/4
5 5 Evan Ladwig Plymouth D/2
6 6 Robert Beese Amery A/1
7 7 Tyler Krizan Stanley-Boyd A/4
8 8 Jason Klauk Kiel D/2
9 9 Jacob Earle Xavier B/3
10 10 Wyatt Ripp Lodi C/1
11 11 Ian Perrine Spooner/Webster A/2
12 12 Jimmy Schaefbauer Nekoosa/Port Edwards B/1
HM NR Hayden VanCamp Freedom B/4
HM NR Easton Potratz Omro B/3
HM HM William Weise Barron A/2
HM HM Trent Orlowski Northwestern A/2
HM HM Louden Fuerstenberg Dodgeville C/3

===================================================

2020-2021 D2 – Individual Ranking #3 – Friday, January 15, 2021

*Sect/Reg = Sectional and Regional assignment (Link: WIAA Assignments D2)

106lb
New Old Wrestler School *Sect/Reg
1 2 Nolan Johnson Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg A/1
2 3 Carter Schulz Rice Lake A/2
3 4 Trenton Nicklaus Brillion B/4
4 5 Colton Hush Baldwin-Woodville A/1
5 6 Wyatt Magolski New London B/3
6 7 Charlie Meudt Dodgeville C/3
7 9 Garrett Marks Winneconne B/3
8 10 Isaac Jerabek Luxemburg-Casco B/4
9 11 Brendan Burke Amery A/1
10 12 Jace Prior Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal A/4
11 HM Colin Meiselwitz Elkhart Lake D/2
12 8 Everett Koltz Wrightstown B/4
HM NR Garrett Marks Winneconne B/3
HM HM Brady Bock Freedom B/4
HM HM Drew Lochner Lodi C/1
HM HM Adam Madlung St. Croix Central A/1
HM NR Mason Baumgartner Prairie du Chien C/3

____________ ___________ ________________________

113lb
New Old Wrestler School *Sect/Reg
1 1 Luke Dux Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal A/4
2 2 Parker Heintz Lodi C/1
3 3 Easton Worachek Luxemburg-Casco B/4
4 4 Drake Muellenbach Campbellsport D/1
5 5 Graeson Pankratz Oconto Falls B/2
6 6 Caden Kleinschmidt Winneconne B/3
7 7 Ryder Koenig Prairie du Chien C/3
8 8 Mason Hennessey Delavan/Darien D/4
9 9 Damian Polanco New London B/3
10 10 Gunnar Katzenmeyer Evansville C/4
11 11 Jonah Edwards East Troy D/4
12 HM Jack Dubach Monroe C/4
HM HM Jackson Preston Pardeeville/Cambria C/2
HM NR Teague Holzer St. Croix Central A/1
HM 12 Cole Braasch Baldwin-Woodville A/1
HM HM Caitlyn Kelley Florence B/2
HM HM William Van Dinter Wisconsin Dells C/1

____________ ___________ ________________________

120lb
New Old Wrestler School *Sect/Reg
1 1 Rhett Koenig Prairie du Chien C/3
2 2 Wyatt Kaczrowski Seymour B/2
3 3 Treyton Ackman Spencer/Columbus Catholic A/4
4 4 Jayden Price Pardeeville/Cambria C/2
5 5 Devin Gore Plymouth D/2
6 6 Wyatt Ingham Amery A/1
7 7 Eyan Desselier Kiel D/2
8 8 Thomas Oswald Osceola A/1
9 9 Nathan Gellerup Nekoosa/Assumption/Port Edwards B/1
10 10 Bryce Crowley Omro B/3
11 11 Carson Koss GET/Melrose-Mindoro A/3
12 12 Camden Staver Evansville C/4
HM HM Hunter Bonte Baldwin Woodville A/2
HM HM Camern Benesch Northwestern A/2
HM HM Ostin Blanchard Campbellsport D/1
HM HM Chase Rodriguez Big Foot/Williams Bay D/4
HM NR Brett Soquet Denmark B/4

____________ ___________ ________________________

126lb
New Old Wrestler School *Sect/Reg
1 1 Tanner Andersen GET/Melrose-Mindoro A/3
2 2 Andrew Schad Kiel D/2
3 3 Mason Gill Shoreland Lutheran D/4
4 5 Jordan Dolata Adams Friendship C/1
5 9 Brody Hart Winneconne B/3
6 10(132) Austin Defoe Ashland A/2
7 7 Chase Kostka Regis/Altoona A/4
8 8 Logan Trautt Northwestern A/2
9 10 Chris Karbash Delavan/Darien B/4
10 11 Marcus McIntyre Brodhead/Juda C/4
11 NR Breckin Burzynski Stanley-Boyd A/4
12 NR Easton Hull Waupun D/1
HM HM Kyle Jens Elkhart Lake-Glen./Howards Grove D/2
HM HM Alex Faber Lomira D/1
HM NR Gabe Ragsdale Two Rivers B/4
HM 6 Sean McConnell Brillion B/4
HM NR Tyler Fink Baldwin-Woodville A/1

____________ ___________ ________________________

132lb
New Old Wrestler School *Sect/Reg
1 1 Blaine Brenner Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee A/4
2 2 Chandler Curtis Lodi C/1
3 3 Evan Wolfe West Salem/Bangor A/3
4 4 Markus Brown Northwestern A/2
5 6 Max Ronsman Luxemburg-Casco B/4
6 7 Carter Kruckeberg Little Chute B/3
7 8 Ryan Tomazevic Seymour B/2
8 11 Carsten McHugh Freedom B/4
9 12 Kaden Verbeten Wrightstown B/4
10 HM Luke Trepanier Oconto Falls B/2
11 HM Ayden Hart Winneconne B/3
12 9 Isaiah Walker Marinette B/2
HM HM Justin Teague Beloit Turner C/4
HM HM Luke Blanchard Bloomer/Colfax A/4
HM HM Jacob Sirek Rice Lake A/2
HM NR Sawyer Strouse Edgerton C/4
HM NR Trenten Zahn Whitewater C/4

____________ ___________ ________________________

138lb
New Old Wrestler School *Sect/Reg
1 4 Kaiden Koltz Wrightstown B/4
2 2 Caleb Meunier Winneconne B/3
3 1 Ethan Schwartz Denmark B/4
4 3 Jordan Penard Amery A/1
5 HM Nathan VandeHey Freedom B/4
6 5 Carson Church Medford A/4
7 6 Joah Lund Kiel D/2
8 7 Grant Geiger Brillion B/4
9 8 Taedon Nichols Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg A/1
10 4(145) Gus Donovan Richland Center C/1
11 9 Logan Flanagan Catholic Memorial D/3
12 10 Noah Kilgas Little Chute B/3
HM 11 Jimmy Jennings River Valley C/1
HM 12 Joe Quaglia Belleville/M/N C/4
HM HM Luke Shefchik Luxemburg-Casco B/4
HM HM Kaden Besaw Omro B/3
HM HM Owen Suennen Marinette B/2

____________ ___________ ________________________

145lb
New Old Wrestler School *Sect/Reg
1 1 Matty Bianchi Two Rivers B/4
2 2 Henry Amborn Catholic Central D/4
3 3 Mason Tylee Amery A/1
4 5 Austin Scofield Evansville C/4
5 5(132) Luke Kramer Prairie du Chien C/3
6 6 Brady Schuh Monroe C/4
7 7 Jack Van Rossum Freedom B/4
8 HM Logan Verboomen Xavier B/3
9 8 Nick Alexander Wrightstown B/4
10 9 Blake Linsmeyer Seymour B/2
11 10 Josh Walker Marinette B/2
12 11 Lucas Soquet Denmark B/4
HM 12 Braden Matzek Ellsworth A/3
HM HM Chase Kmosena Mosinee B/1
HM NR Silas Dailey Plymouth D/2
HM HM Lucas Gerrits New London B/3
HM HM Taden Holzer Saint Croix Central A/1

____________ ___________ ________________________

152lb
New Old Wrestler School *Sect/Reg
1 HM Tanner Kaufman Northwestern A/2
2 1 Payton Kostka Regis/Altoona A/4
3 3 Matt Rogge Prairie du Chien C/3
4 4 Cale Anderson Viroqua C/3
5 5 Adam Sauer Lomira D/1
6 6 Ben Bredael Freedom B/4
7 7 Zane Licht Lodi C/1
8 8 River Halopka Abbotsford/Colby A/4
9 9 Hunter Joniaux Luxemburg-Casco B/4
10 10 Colton Lovejoy Laconia D/1
11 HM Sam Murphy Prescott A/3
12 10 Isaiah Pennenberg Wrightstown B/4
HM 11 Keeghan Kjos River Valley C/1
HM 12 Aaron Diamond Ashland A/2
HM HM Leeroy Cotton Ripon D/1
HM HM Cole Mattek Sheboygan Falls D/2
HM HM Jonny Bieber Marinette B/2

____________ ___________ ________________________

160lb
New Old Wrestler School *Sect/Reg
1 1 Jared Stricker Ashland A/2
2 2 Walker Ingham Amery A/1
3 3 Gage Coppock Mosinee B/1
4 4 Bailey Thelen Two Rivers B/4
5 2(152) Bowen Rothbauer Bloomer/Colfax A/4
6 5 Owen Heiser Evansville C/4
7 9(170) Reece Manteuffel Freedom B/4
8 6 Isaac Blohowiak Luxemburg-Casco B/4
9 7 Logan Bishop Tomahawk B/1
10 8 Karter Trace Brillion B/4
11 9 Raistlin Lopez-Lloyd Elkhart Lake-Glen./Howards Grove D/2
12 10 David Cushman Whitewater C/4
HM 11 Emett Grunwald Medford A/4
HM 12 Cameron Jacobs Grafton D/3
HM HM Braden Trautt Northwestern A/2
HM HM Ethan VandeHey Wrightstown B/4
HM HM Hunter Campagna Campbellsport D/1

____________ ___________ ________________________

170lb
New Old Wrestler School *Sect/Reg
1 1 Braeden Scoles Kewaskum D/3
2 2 Devin Wasley St. Croix Central A/1
3 4 Reece Piontek Denmark B/4
4 5(182) Troy Nabbefeld Freedom B/4
5 5 Owen Chelminiak Delavan-Darien D/4
6 6 Carter Friend Whitewater C/4
7 7 Joshua Heuss Antigo B/1
8 NR Chase Matthias Two Rivers B/4
9 HM Javon Leisgang Seymour B/2
10 8 Aidan Stary Oconto Falls B/2
11 10 Alex Kleinhans Kiel D/2
12 11 Aaron Dobbs Viroqua C/3
HM 12 Tommy Friemoth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal A/4
HM HM Brandon Meister Spooner/Webster A/2
HM HM Grant Cook Amery A/1
HM HM Sam Crowley Baldwin-Woodville A/1
HM NR Ryan Rothieaux Luxemburg-Casco B/4

____________ ___________ ________________________

182lb
New Old Wrestler School *Sect/Reg
1 1 Clayton Whiting Oconto Falls B/2
2 3(170) Bradyn Saint Prairie du Chien C/3
3 2 Blaine Guthrie Baldwin-Woodville A/1
4 3 Aaron Heine Jefferson C/2
5 4 Carter Melton Spooner/Webster A/2
6 7 Colin Schuman Brillion B/4
7 6 Cole Hanson Delavan/Darien D/4
8 8 Ian Smith Northwestern A/2
9 9 Caden Weber Regis-Altoona A/4
10 10 Marcus Matti Tomahawk B/1
11 11 Parker Shackleton St. Croix Central A/1
12 12 Evan Miller Winneconne B/3
HM HM Mike Volz New Holstein D/2
HM HM Ricky Braunschweig Evansville C/4
HM HM Mason Rice Wrightstown B/4
HM HM Ben Elsen Nekoosa/Port Edwards B/1
HM NR Carter Schoengarth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal A/4

____________ ___________ ________________________

195lb
New Old Wrestler School *Sect/Reg
1 1 Kale Hopke Amery A/1
2 2 Sam Galoff Brillion B/4
3 3 Abram Helsell Lomira D/1
4 HM Nick Carlson Osceola A/1
5 4 Kade Wenninger Tomahawk B/1
6 5 Logan Koel Wrightstown B/4
7 6 Collin Roberts Evansville C/4
8 7 Brady Lehman Jefferson C/2
9 8 Luke Fischer Osseo-Fair/Augusta/Fall Creek A/3
10 9 Calvin Mansheim Hayward A/2
11 10 Ryan Matzek Ellsworth A/3
12 11 Anthony Kujawa Adams-Friendship C/1
HM 12 Dylan Krings Winneconne B/3
HM HM Reed Breckheimer Chilton/Hilbert D/2
HM HM Braden Albee Regis/Altoona A/4
HM HM Dan Polzin Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal A/4
HM HM Eagan Babiash Denmark B/4

____________ ___________ ________________________

220lb
New Old Wrestler School *Sect/Reg
1 1 Koy Hopke Amery A/1
2 2 Max Ramberg Baldwin-Woodville A/1
3 7 Quincy Klister Wrightstown B/4
4 3 Mac Strand Xavier B/3
5 4 Kyle Dietzen Omro B/3
6 5 Gunner Hoffman Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal A/4
7 6 Carter Grewe Abbotsford-Colby A/4
8 8 Erik Decker Tomahawk B/1
9 9 Kyle Kroll Luxemburg-Casco B/4
10 10 Kyle Anschutz Ellsworth A/3
11 11 Matthew Janssen Little Chute B/3
12 12 Garrett Kilgas Brillion B/4
HM HM Josh Schorer Elkhart Lake-Glen./Howards Grove D/2
HM HM Kannon Muckerheide Kewaskum D/3
HM HM Luke Abrahamsom Denmark B/4
HM HM Isaac VanderMeer Kiel D/2
HM NR Hunter Boudreau Nekoosa/Port Edwards B/1

____________ ___________ ________________________

285lb
New Old Wrestler School *Sect/Reg
1 1 Michael Douglas Belmont/Platteville C/3
2 2 Trevor Daffinson GET/Melrose-Mindoro A/3
3 3 Travis Legrave Luxemburg-Casco B/4
4 8 Levi Galoff Brillion B/4
5 4 Evan Ladwig Plymouth D/2
6 5 Robert Beese Amery A/1
7 6 Tyler Krizan Stanley-Boyd A/4
8 7 Jason Klauk Kiel D/2
9 9 Jacob Earle Xavier B/3
10 10 Wyatt Ripp Lodi C/1
11 11 Ian Perrine Spooner/Webster A/2
12 12 Jimmy Schaefbauer Nekoosa/Port Edwards B/1
HM HM William Weise Barron A/2
HM HM Trent Orlowski Northwestern A/2
HM HM Louden Fuerstenberg Dodgeville C/3
HM HM Tyler Johnson Osceola A/1
HM HM Cutter Lange Evansville C/4

 

===================================================

2020-2021 D2 – Individual Ranking #2 – Thursday, December 31, 2020

106 lb
New / Old / Wrestler / School / 20-21 Grade
1 2 Tommy Brown Northwestern 10
2 3 Nolan Johnson Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
3 5 Carter Schulz Rice Lake 11
4 4 Trenton Nicklaus Brillion 10
5 6 Colton Hush Baldwin-Woodville 9
6 NR Wyatt Magolski New London 9
7 NR Charlie Meudt Dodgeville 9
8 7 Everett Koltz Wrightstown 9
9 HM Garrett Marks Winneconne 9
10 NR Isaac Jerabek Luxemburg-Casco 9
11 8 Brendan Burke Amery 10
12 9 Jace Prior Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 9
HM 11 Colin Meiselwitz Elkhart Lake 9
HM 12 Brady Bock Freedom 9
HM HM Landan Lampman Ellsworth 9
HM HM Drew Lochner Lodi 9
HM HM Adam Madlung St. Croix Central 9
….113 lb
New / Old / Wrestler / School / 20-21 Grade
1 2 Luke Dux Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 10
2 3 Parker Heintz Lodi 11
3 1(106) Easton Worachek Luxemburg-Casco 10
4 4 Drake Muellenbach Campbellsport 11
5 5 Graeson Pankratz Oconto Falls 11
6 6 Caden Kleinschmidt Winneconne 10
7 8 Ryder Koenig Prairie Du Chien 10
8 NR Mason Hennessey Delavan/Darien 12
9 9 Damian Polanco New London 12
10 10 Gunnar Katzenmeyer Evansville 11
11 11 Jonah Edwards East Troy 11
12 12 Cole Braasch Baldwin-Woodville 10
HM HM Jack Dubach Monroe 10
HM HM Jackson Preston Pardeeville/Cambria 10
HM HM Caitlyn Kelley Florence 10
HM HM William Van Dinter Wisconsin Dells 12
HM HM Ty Sova Medford 10120 lb
New / Old / Wrestler / School / 20-21 Grade
1 1 Rhett Koenig Prairie du Chien 10
2 1(126) Wyatt Kaczrowski Seymour 12
3 2 Treyton Ackman Spencer/Columbus Catholic 11
4 3 Jayden Price Pardeeville/Cambria 11
5 4 Devin Gore Plymouth 12
6 5 Wyatt Ingham Amery 9
7 8(126) Eyan Desselier Kiel 9
8 6 Thomas Oswald Osceola 12
9 7 Nathan Gellerup Nekoosa/Assumption/Port Edwards 12
10 8 Bryce Crowley Omro 10
11 7(113) Carson Koss GET/Melrose-Mindoro 10
12 10 Camden Staver Evansville 11
HM 11 Hunter Bonte Baldwin Woodville 11
HM 5 Camern Benesch Northwestern 11
HM 12 Ostin Blanchard Campbellsport 10
HM NR Chase Rodriguez Big Foot/Williams Bay 9
HM HM Zack Williams North Fondy/Springs 12126 lb
New / Old / Wrestler / School / 20-21 Grade
1 2 Tanner Andersen GET/Melrose-Mindoro 11
2 5(132) Andrew Schad Kiel 12
3 3 Mason Gill Shoreland Lutheran 10
4 7 Jackson McCormick Black River Falls 11
5 4 Jordan Dolata Adams Friendship 11
6 6 Sean McConnell Brillion 11
7 NR Chase Kostka Regis/Altoona 9
8 HM Logan Trautt Northwestern 11
9 9 Brody Hart Winneconne 9
10 NR Chris Karbash Delavan/Darien 10
11 NR Marcus McIntyre Brodhead/Juda 9
12 10 Maddux Cejka Prairie du Chien 10
HM 11 Kyle Jens Elkhart Lake 11
HM 12 Alex Faber Lomira 11
HM HM Alexander Nitz Stanley-Boyd 11
HM HM Alec Bergelin Denmark 11
HM HM Hunter Beese Amery 10132 lb
New / Old / Wrestler / School / 20-21 Grade
1 1 Blaine Brenner Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee 12
2 3 Chandler Curtis Lodi 11
3 4 Evan Wolfe West Salem/Bangor 11
4 10(138) Markus Brown Northwestern 12
5 6 Luke Kramer Prairie du Chien 10
6 HM Max Ronsman Luxemburg-Casco 9
7 7 Carter Kruckeberg Little Chute 11
8 8 Ryan Tomazevic Seymour 10
9 2 Isaiah Walker Marinette 11
10 11 Austin Defoe Ashland 11
11 HM Carsten McHugh Freedom 12
12 9 Kaden Verbeten Wrightstown 12
HM NR Luke Trepanier Oconto Falls 10
HM 10 Ayden Hart Winneconne 10
HM 12 Justin Teague Beloit Turner 10
HM HM Luke Blanchard Bloomer/Colfax 11
HM HM Jacob Sirek Rice Lake 12138 lb
New / Old / Wrestler / School / 20-21 Grade
1 1(145) Ethan Schwartz Denmark 12
2 1 Caleb Meunier Winneconne 11
3 3(145) Jordan Penard Amery 12
4 2 Kaiden Koltz Wrightstown 12
5 5 Carson Church Medford 12
6 6 Joah Lund Kiel 10
7 3 Grant Geiger Brillion 12
8 4 Taedon Nichols Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
9 7 Logan Flanagan Catholic Memorial 12
10 8 Noah Kilgas Little Chute 12
11 9 Jimmy Jennings River Valley 12
12 11 Joe Quaglia Belleville/M/N 12
HM 12 Luke Shefchik Luxemburg-Casco 12
HM 11(145) Nathan VandeHey Freedom 10
HM HM Kaden Besaw Omro 12
HM HM Matthew Kostroun Evansville 12
HM HM Owen Suennen Marinette 12145 lb
New / Old / Wrestler / School / 20-21 Grade
1 1(152) Matty Bianchi Two Rivers 12
2 NR Henry Amborn Catholic Central 11
3 7(152) Mason Tylee Amery 11
4 4 Gus Donovan Richland Center 12
5 5 Austin Scofield Evansville 12
6 6 Brady Schuh Monroe 11
7 NR Jack Van Rossum Freedom 10
8 7 Nick Alexander Wrightstown 10
9 HM Blake Linsmeyer Seymour 12
10 8 Josh Walker Marinette 11
11 HM Lucas Soquet Denmark 12
12 9 Braden Matzek Ellsworth 12
HM 10 Tanner Kaufman Northwestern 10
HM 12 Chase Kmosena Mosinee 12
HM HM Taden Holzer Saint Croix Central 12
HM HM Logan Verboomen Xavier 12
HM HM Lucas Gerrits New London 12152 lb
New / Old / Wrestler / School / 20-21 Grade
1 2 Payton Kostka Regis/Altoona 12
2 3 Bowen Rothbauer Bloomer/Colfax 11
3 4 Matt Rogge Prairie du Chien 12
4 5 Cale Anderson Viroqua 12
5 6 Adam Sauer Lomira 12
6 8 Ben Bredael Freedom 12
7 9 Zane Licht Lodi 10
8 10 River Halopka Abbotsford/Colby 12
9 11 Hunter Joniaux Luxemburg-Casco 11
10 8(160) Isaiah Pennenberg Wrightstown 10
11 12(160) Keeghan Kjos River Valley 12
12 12 Aaron Diamond Ashland 12
HM HM Leeroy Cotton Ripon 12
HM HM Sam Murphy Prescott 11
HM HM Braden Trautt Northwestern 12
HM HM Cole Mattek Sheboygan Falls 12
HM NR Jonny Bieber Marinette 11160 lb
New / Old / Wrestler / School / 20-21 Grade
1 1 Jared Stricker Ashland 12
2 2 Walker Ingham Amery 12
3 5(170) Gage Coppock Mosinee 12
4 3 Bailey Thelen Two Rivers 12
5 4 Owen Heiser Evansville 10
6 6 Isaac Blohowiak Luxemburg-Casco 12
7 7 Logan Bishop Tomahawk 11
8 9 Karter Trace Brillion 12
9 10 Raistlin Lopez-Lloyd Elkhart Lake-Glen./Howards Grove 12
10 11 David Cushman Whitewater 12
11 HM Emett Grunwald Medford 12
12 HM Cameron Jacobs Grafton 12
HM HM Ethan VandeHey Wrightstown 11
HM NR Elijah Shefchik Denmark 11
HM HM Kyle Wiseman Adams-Friendship 11
HM HM Hunter Campagna Campbellsport 12
HM NR Brandon Dolata Mauston 11170 lb
New / Old / Wrestler / School / 20-21 Grade
1 1 Braeden Scoles Kewaskum 10
2 2 Devin Wasley St. Croix Central 11
3 3 Bradyn Saint Prairie du Chien 12
4 4 Reece Piontek Denmark 12
5 NR Owen Chelminiak Delavan-Darien 12
6 6 Carter Friend Whitewater 11
7 7 Joshua Heuss Antigo 12
8 8 Aidan Stary Oconto Falls 12
9 9 Reece Manteuffel Freedom 12
10 8(195) Alex Kleinhans Kiel 12
11 10 Aaron Dobbs Viroqua 12
12 11 Tommy Friemoth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 12
HM HM Javon Leisgang Seymour 12
HM 12 Brandon Meister Spooner/Webster 11
HM HM Seth Schnell Winneconne 12
HM HM Grant Cook Amery 10
HM HM Sam Crowley Baldwin-Woodville 12

182 lb
New / Old / Wrestler / School / 20-21 Grade
1 1 Clayton Whiting Oconto Falls 11
2 2 Blaine Guthrie Baldwin-Woodville 12
3 3 Aaron Heine Jefferson 12
4 4 Carter Melton Spooner/Webster 12
5 5 Troy Nabbefeld Freedom 12
6 NR Cole Hanson Delavan/Darien 11
7 6 Colin Schuman Brillion 12
8 HM Ian Smith Northwestern 9
9 7 Caden Weber Regis-Altoona 10
10 8 Marcus Matti Tomahawk 11
11 9 Parker Shackleton St. Croix Central 10
12 10 Evan Miller Winneconne 12
HM 11 Mike Volz New Holstein 12
HM HM Ricky Braunschweig Evansville 11
HM HM Mason Rice Wrightstown 12
HM HM Ben Elsen Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
HM 12 Cal Ries Turner 11

195 lb
New / Old / Wrestler / School / 20-21 Grade
1 1 Kale Hopke Amery 11
2 2 Sam Galoff Brillion 11
3 3 Abram Helsell Lomira 12
4 4 Kade Wenninger Tomahawk 12
5 5 Logan Koel Wrightstown 12
6 6 Collin Roberts Evansville 12
7 7 Brady Lehman Jefferson 11
8 9 Luke Fischer Osseo-Fair/Augusta/Fall Creek 12
9 10 Calvin Mansheim Hayward 11
10 11 Ryan Matzek Ellsworth 11
11 12 Anthony Kujawa Adams-Friendship 11
12 HM Dylan Krings Winneconne 11
HM HM Reed Breckheimer Chilton/Hilbert 11
HM HM Braden Albee Regis/Altoona 9
HM HM Dan Polzin Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 10
HM HM Shane Schiff Northwestern 11
HM NR Eagan Babiash Denmark 11

220 lb
New / Old / Wrestler / School / 20-21 Grade
1 7 Koy Hopke Amery 9
2 6 Max Ramberg Baldwin-Woodville 11
3 2 Mac Strand Xavier 12
4 3 Kyle Dietzen Omro 12
5 4 Gunner Hoffman Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 10
6 11 Carter Grewe Abbotsford-Colby 11
7 1 Quincy Klister Wrightstown 12
8 5 Erik Decker Tomahawk 12
9 8 Kyle Kroll Luxemburg-Casco 12
10 9 Kyle Anschutz Ellsworth 11
11 10 Matthew Janssen Little Chute 11
12 12 Garrett Kilgas Brillion 11
HM HM Josh Schorer Elkhart Lake-Glen./Howards Grove 12
HM HM Nick Carlson Osceola 12
HM HM Kannon Muckerheide Kewaskum 12
HM HM Luke Abrahamsom Denmark 12
HM HM Isaac VanderMeer Kiel 12

285 lb
New / Old / Wrestler / School / 20-21 Grade
1 1 Michael Douglas Belmont/Platteville 12
2 2 Trevor Daffinson GET/Melrose-Mindoro 12
3 3 Travis Legrave Luxemburg-Casco 12
4 4 Evan Ladwig Plymouth 12
5 8 Robert Beese Amery 11
6 5 Tyler Krizan Stanley-Boyd 12
7 6 Jason Klauk Kiel 12
8 7 Levi Galoff Brillion 12
9 9 Jacob Earle Xavier 12
10 10 Wyatt Ripp Lodi 11
11 11 Ian Perrine Spooner/Webster 12
12 12 Jimmy Schaefbauer Nekoosa/Port Edwards 11
HM HM William Weise Barron 11
HM HM Trent Orlowski Northwestern 12
HM HM Louden Fuerstenberg Dodgeville 12
HM HM Tyler Johnson Osceola 12
HM NR Cutter Lange Evansville 11

2020-2021 D2 – Individual Ranking #1 – Monday, December 21, 2020
======================================================

New / Old / Wrestler / School / 20-21 Grade
106
1 Easton Worachek Luxemburg-Casco 10
2 Tommy Brown Northwestern 10
3 Nolan Johnson Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 12
4 Trenton Nicklaus Brillion 10
5 Carter Schulz Rice Lake 11
6 Colton Hush Baldwin-Woodville 9
7 Everett Koltz Wrightstown 9
8 Brendan Burke Amery 10
9 Jace Prior Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 9
10 Maddux Wendling Valders 9
11 Colin Meiselwitz Elkhart Lake 9
12 Brady Bock Freedom 9
HM Garrett Marks Winneconne 9
HM Landan Lampman Ellsworth 9
HM Drew Lochner Lodi 9
HM Adam Madlung St. Croix Central 9
HM Mason Baumgartner Prairie Du Chien 9113
1 Chase Beckett Portage 11
2 Luke Dux Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 10
3 Parker Heintz Lodi 11
4 Drake Muellenbach Campbellsport 11
5 Graeson Pankratz Oconto Falls 11
6 Caden Kleinschmidt Winneconne 10
7 Carson Koss GET/Melrose-Mindoro 10
8 Ryder Koenig Prairie Du Chien 10
9 Damian Polanco New London 12
10 Gunnar Katzenmeyer Evansville/Albany 11
11 Jonah Edwards East Troy 11
12 Cole Braasch Baldwin-Woodville 10
HM Jack Dubach Monroe 10
HM Jackson Preston Pardeeville/Cambria 10
HM Caitlyn Kelley Florence 10
HM William Van Dinter Wisconsin Dells 12
HM Ty Sova Medford 10120
1 Rhett Koenig Prairie du Chien 10
2 Treyton Ackman Spencer/Columbus Catholic 11
3 Jayden Price Pardeeville/Cambria 11
4 Devin Gore Plymouth 12
5 Wyatt Ingham Amery 9
6 Thomas Oswald Osceola 12
7 Nathan Gellerup Nekoosa/Assumption/Port Edwards 12
8 Bryce Crowley Omro 10
9 Noah Gorecki Seymour 10
10 Camden Staver Evansville/Albany 11
11 Hunter Bonte Baldwin Woodville 11
12 Ostin Blanchard Campbellsport 10
HM Zack Williams North Fondy/Springs 12
HM Landon Budz Oconto Falls 10
HM Brett Soquet Denmark 10
HM Mason Sternard Winneconne 11
HM Cale Ekholm Ellsworth 11126
1 Wyatt Kaczrowski Seymour 12
2 Tanner Andersen GET/Melrose-Mindoro 11
3 Mason Gill Shoreland Lutheran 10
4 Jordan Dolata Adams Friendship 11
5 Camern Benesch Northwestern 11
6 Sean McConnell Brillion 11
7 Jackson McCormick Black River Falls 11
8 Eyan Desselier Kiel 9
9 Brody Hart Winneconne 9
10 Maddux Cejka Prairie du Chien 10
11 Kyle Jens Elkhart Lake 11
12 Alex Faber Lomira 11
HM Alexander Nitz Stanley-Boyd 11
HM Tyler Fink Baldwin-Woodville 10
HM Kade Kmosena Mosinee 10
HM Alec Bergelin Denmark 11
HM Hunter Beese Amery 10132
1 Blaine Brenner Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee 12
2 Isaiah Walker Marinette 11
3 Chandler Curtis Lodi 11
4 Evan Wolfe West Salem/Bangor 11
5 Andrew Schad Kiel 12
6 Luke Kramer Prairie du Chien 10
7 Carter Kruckeberg Little Chute 11
8 Ryan Tomazevic Seymour 10
9 Kaden Verbeten Wrightstown 12
10 Ayden Hart Winneconne 10
11 Austin Defoe Ashland 11
12 Justin Teague Beloit Turner 10
HM Logan Trautt Northwestern-Maple 11
HM Luke Blanchard Bloomer/Colfax 11
HM Carsten McHugh Freedom 12
HM Jacob Sirek Rice Lake 12
HM Max Ronsman Luxemburg-Casco 9138
1 Caleb Meunier Winneconne 11
2 Kaiden Koltz Wrightstown 12
3 Grant Geiger Brillion 12
4 Taedon Nichols Luck/Frederic/Grantsburg 11
5 Carson Church Medford 12
6 Joah Lund Kiel 10
7 Logan Flanagan Catholic Memorial 12
8 Noah Kilgas Little Chute 12
9 Jimmy Jennings River Valley 12
10 Markus Brown Northwestern-Maple 12
11 Joe Quaglia Belleville/M/N 12
12 Luke Shefchik Luxemburg-Casco 12
HM Kaden Besaw Omro 12
HM Matthew Kostroun Evansville/Albany 12
HM Owen Suennen Marinette 12
HM Lucas Migliaccio Catholic Memorial 12
HM Wyatt Kegley East Troy 11145
1 Ethan Schwartz Denmark 12
2 Garnett Stebane Brillion 11
3 Jordan Penard Amery 12
4 Gus Donovan Richland Center 12
5 Austin Scofield Evansville/Albany 12
6 Brady Schuh Monroe 11
7 Nick Alexander Wrightstown 10
8 Josh Walker Marinette 11
9 Braden Matzek Ellsworth 12
10 Tanner Kaufman Northwestern 10
11 Nathan VandeHey Freedom 10
12 Chase Kmosena Mosinee 12
HM Taden Holzer Saint Croix Central 12
HM Tristan Thiry Luxemburg-Casco 11
HM Logan Verboomen Xavier 12
HM Blake Linsmeyer Seymour 12
HM Lucas Gerrits New London 12152
1 Matty Bianchi Two Rivers 12
2 Payton Kostka Regis/Altoona 12
3 Bowen Rothbauer Bloomer/Colfax 11
4 Matt Rogge Prairie du Chien 12
5 Cale Anderson Viroqua 12
6 Adam Sauer Lomira 12
7 Mason Tylee Amery 11
8 Ben Bredael Freedom 12
9 Zane Licht Lodi 10
10 River Halopka Abbotsford/Colby 12
11 Hunter Joniaux Luxemburg-Casco 11
12 Aaron Diamond Ashland 12
HM Leeroy Cotton Ripon 12
HM Sam Murphy Prescott 11
HM Braden Trautt Northwestern-Maple 12
HM Cole Mattek Sheboygan Falls 12
HM Lucas Soquet Denmark 12160
1 Jared Stricker Ashland 12
2 Walker Ingham Amery 12
3 Bailey Thelen Two Rivers 12
4 Owen Heiser Evansville/Albany 10
5 Lowell Arnold Portage 11
6 Isaac Blohowiak Luxemburg-Casco 12
7 Logan Bishop Tomahawk 11
8 Isaiah Pennenberg Wrightstown 10
9 Karter Trace Brillion 12
10 Raistlin Lopez-Lloyd Elkhart Lake-Glen./Howards Grove 12
11 David Cushman Whitewater 12
12 Keeghan Kjos River Valley 12
HM Emett Grunwald Medford 12
HM Cameron Jacobs Grafton 12
HM Kyle Wiseman Adams-Friendship 11
HM Alex Decora Kiel 12
HM Hunter Campagna Campbellsport 12

170
1 Braeden Scoles Kewaskum 10
2 Devin Wasley St. Croix Central 11
3 Bradyn Saint Prairie du Chien 12
4 Reece Piontek Denmark 12
5 Gage Coppock Mosinee 12
6 Carter Friend Whitewater 11
7 Joshua Heuss Antigo 12
8 Aidan Stary Oconto Falls 12
9 Reece Manteuffel Freedom 12
10 Aaron Dobbs Viroqua 12
11 Tommy Friemoth Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 12
12 Brandon Meister Spooner/Webster 11
HM Ethan VandeHey Wrightstown 11
HM Ryan Rothieaux Luxemburg-Casco 10
HM Seth Schnell Winneconne 12
HM Grant Cook Amery 10
HM Sam Crowley Baldwin-Woodville 12

182
1 Clayton Whiting Oconto Falls 11
2 Blaine Guthrie Baldwin-Woodville 12
3 Aaron Heine Jefferson 12
4 Carter Melton Spooner/Webster 12
5 Troy Nabbefeld Freedom 12
6 Colin Schuman Brillion 12
7 Caden Weber Regis-Altoona 10
8 Marcus Matti Tomahawk 11
9 Parker Shackleton St. Croix Central 10
10 Evan Miller Winneconne 12
11 Mike Volz New Holstein 12
12 Cal Ries Turner 11
HM Ricky Braunschweig Evansville/Albany 11
HM Mason Rice Wrightstown 12
HM Ian Smith Northwestern 9
HM Ben Elsen Nekoosa/Port Edwards 12
HM Javon Leisgang Seymour 12

195
1 Kale Hopke Amery 11
2 Sam Galoff Brillion 11
3 Abram Helsell Lomira 12
4 Kade Wenninger Tomahawk 12
5 Logan Koel Wrightstown 12
6 Collin Roberts Evansville/Albany 12
7 Brady Lehman Jefferson 11
8 Alex Kleinhans Kiel 12
9 Luke Fischer Osseo-Fair/Augusta/Fall Creek 12
10 Calvin Mansheim Hayward 11
11 Ryan Matzek Ellsworth 11
12 Anthony Kujawa Adams-Friendship 11
HM Dylan Krings Winneconne 11
HM Reed Breckheimer Chilton/Hilbert 11
HM Braden Albee Regis/Altoona 9
HM Dan Polzin Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 10
HM Shane Schiff Northwestern 11

220
1 Quincy Klister Wrightstown 12
2 Mac Strand Xavier 12
3 Kyle Dietzen Omro 12
4 Gunner Hoffman Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal 10
5 Erik Decker Tomahawk 12
6 Max Ramberg Baldwin-Woodville 11
7 Koy Hopke Amery 9
8 Kyle Kroll Luxemburg-Casco 12
9 Kyle Anschutz Ellsworth 11
10 Matthew Janssen Little Chute 11
11 Carter Grewe Abbotsford-Colby 11
12 Garrett Kilgas Brillion 11
HM Josh Schorer Elkhart Lake-Glen./Howards Grove 12
HM Nick Carlson Osceola 12
HM Kannon Muckerheide Kewaskum 12
HM Luke Abrahamsom Denmark 12
HM Isaac VanderMeer Kiel 12

285
1 Michael Douglas Belmont/Platteville 12
2 Trevor Daffinson GET/Melrose-Mindoro 12
3 Travis Legrave Luxemburg-Casco 12
4 Evan Ladwig Plymouth 12
5 Tyler Krizan Stanley-Boyd 12
6 Jason Klauk Kiel 12
7 Levi Galoff Brillion 12
8 Robert Beese Amery 11
9 Jacob Earle Xavier 12
10 Wyatt Ripp Lodi 11
11 Ian Perrine Spooner/Webster 12
12 Jimmy Schaefbauer Nekoosa/Port Edwards 11
HM William Weise Barron 11
HM Trent Orlowski Northwestern 12
HM Louden Fuerstenberg Dodgeville 12
HM Waylon Klitzman Evansville/Albany 12
HM Tyler Johnson Osceola 12