Wisconsin Wrestling Online - "The Gateway to Wisconsin Wrestling!"

RANKINGS EVENTS FORUM

Wisconsin Wrestling Online Main Page


Wisconsin High School Wrestling Index Page

Where are they going to wrestle?
Send/Report your recruiting News

HS Meets/Teams/Needed
Teacher/Coach/Job Openings
For Sale/Seeking Equipment
Products/Services

WIAA Tournament Information
WIAA Regional/Sectional Assignments
WIAA State Tournament Days/Times/Rounds
Madison Visitor Information
Map to Kohl Center

Wisconsin Wrestling Challenge Series

Wisconsin High School Conferences

Badger
Bay
Big Eight
Big Rivers
•Capitol
Central Lakeshore
Central Wisconsin
Classic Eight
Cloverbelt
Coulee
•Dairyland
Dunn-St. Croix
Eastern Valley
Eastern Wisconsin
Fox River Classic
•Fox Valley Assoc.
Great Northern
Greater Metro
Heart O'North
•Indian Trails
•Indianhead
Lakeland
Marawood
Marinette & Oconto
Metro Classic
Middle Border
Midwest Classic
•Milwaukee City
Mississippi Valley
North Shore
Northern Lakes
Olympian
Packerland
•Ridge & Valley
Rock Valley
Scenic Bluffs
Six Rivers
•South Central
Southeast
Southern Lakes
Southwest Wisconsin
Southwest Wisconsin Activities League
Trailways
Wisconsin Flyway
Wisconsin Little Ten
Wisconsin Valley
Woodland

NFHS Rules Website
Referees Signals

Pictures / Photo Gallery / Visit "Photos by Russ"

RIP  //  People // State of Wisconsin Links

Subscribe to The Crossface Magazine

Coaching/Training/Promotion

World Class Training Tips

Write for Wisconsin Wrestling Online
Wrestler of the Week with Brad Baker
Ready? Wrestle! with Caitlin Lyga
Online Stories
Stories & "Your Story"

Special Interest Information

Wrestling-Stats.com

2014-2015 High School News

2014-2015 Crossface Magazine All Academic Teams

STATE

Bonduel's Tauchen carries family streak into state

What  you need to know for individual state wrestling

Mistake in the past, Germantown's Szohr now state favorite

Poches focused on winning it all

Sun Prairie sends two wrestlers to the state finals

Varsity Roundtable: Kaukauna, Kimberly wrestling

Overbeck returns to loaded state field

County wrestlers set for battle

Wrestler shuns physical limitations; enjoys being part of high school team

Muskego wrestler Brady McFarland reaches State Meet

Catching up with Rapids' Cody Abel

Foerster headed back to State

Three Eagles Soar To State

Kaukauna's Lee pins legacy

Waukesha West sectional

JS Online Wrestling Roundup

Germantown's Zach Szohr remains undefeated in 106-pound class

Kaukauna, Freedom eye state team wrestling titles

Portage's Poches, Lodi's Busser highlight state representatives

Photos: WIAA Division 1 Middleton wrestling sectional

Huskies send record three to state

Oconto Falls' Krueger becomes 4-time state qualifier

 Coleman advances seven to individual state

Eagles get three wrestlers to state

VanHandel, Mulholland lead state-bound wrestlers

Airk Furseth wins sectional wrestling title

Oshkosh North's Green, Grunewald headed to state wrestling meet

Fondy sends three to state

Holmen's Serauskas turns the tables, earns state berth

Madison West's Moziah Clark earns Division 1 state berth

Orioles' Ponick headed to Madison

Cadott's Gunderson earns first trip to state

Johnson leads Boyceville to state tournament

WIAA Pairings Individual (Regional/Sectional/State)
WIAA TEAM State and Sectional Pairings/Results

Hortonville sending four wrestlers to state

New faces have kept Sauk Prairie on the rise

Nekoosa's Thurber ready for sectional tourney

Graef ends West De Pere's regional drought

Random Lake, Falls crack WWO Top 10

Van De Walle, Micolichek bring out best in each other

9 Cougar Wrestlers Qualify For Saturday Sectional

New Richmond advances eight to Division 1 sectional meet

Menasha's Bailey Whipple works for state return

Bonus points tip scales for Stoughton

Coleman Community’s Touching Mission to Help a (Wrestling) Family

Green Bay area honor roll February 16

Logan's Smith, Houlihan ready for WIAA sectional wrestling

Profile: Skylar Kroening

Burlington wins team sectional

Pewaukee advances to Team State

Sparta advances to team state tournament

SPASH wrestling falls

Kaukauna, Freedom headed to state

Sauk Prairie rolls past DeForest for repeat state berth

TR falls at team sectional

Lodi over RV, falls to Sparta

Rapids tops Bay Port to reach team state

Comeback books Coleman's trip to team state

Hasselberger win helps Stoughton

Raider wrestlers headed to team state

Titan wrestling wins regional tournament

Westby advances four to wrestling sectionals

Ellsworth wins 10th straight team sectional title

Random Lake secures state berth

Burlington wins team sectional

Rapids tops Bay Port to reach team state

Eleven Panthers move on to sectional

CLS wrestlers at the next level

Milton, Stoughton poised to resume wrestling rivalry

Evansville/Albany wrestlers seek second straight state berth

Kennelly, Flaherty place at regionals

De Los Angeles tops list of five BD qualifiers

Whitnall/Greendale beats nerves, qualifies for sectional final

Bay Port edges Pulaski for regional title

LC, Oconto Falls fall short in Div. 2 Regionals

Jones, Peters, Barton all win regional titles for Westfield

Oshkosh North qualifies 10, Oshkosh West 8 for sectional

Kaukauna Ghosts advance all 14 wrestlers to sectionals

Central's Van Maanen still unbeaten after wrestling Regionals

TR wins regional as area wrestlers advance to D2, D3 sectionals

Shiocton second at regional

Barth wins EWC Wrestling title

Freedom first with eight champs

Ships push 6 through to sectionals

Stoughton and Milton earn the right to meet again in team sectional

Everest's Veverka, Ziolkowski win titles

Fondy sends 7 to sectionals

Sheboygan Falls, Random win regional titles

For Madison West wrestler Moziah Clark, the time is now

Three Regional titles for Edgar

Arcadia wins D3 regional; C-FC advances 4

SPASH wins first regional title

West Bend East's Jordan Gundrum hones moves on mat

JSOnline-Joe Shinners Focus on Wrestling

Green Bay Area honor roll: Week of Feb. 9

Whitnall/Greendale 2nd at Woodland Meet

Preble's Nelson full throttle on and off the mat

‘It’s one heck of a regional’

Leon Brothers helping take Kaukauna back to State

Poches finishes second to lead Portage at Badger Conference Meet

Five win titles to give Stoughton Badger South title

Siener, Furseth win titles at Big Eight tournament

Wrightstown wrestlers claim Olympian title

Markesan ends four-decade drought

Kaukauna Ghosts earn FVA wrestling title

Oostburg takes conference meet

Green, Heath collect titles at FVA tournament

Raider wrestlers win share of Big Rivers title

Wrestling with numbers

Four win SEC wrestling titles

Oostburg takes conference meet

Ziolkowski, Hertel win third titles

Costello takes first at EWC tourney

Goldberg is honored for 20 years of coaching at Oregon HS

Dual-meet loss motivates Stoughton to step up its game

Badger Conference preview

Milton hosting conference tournament Saturday

Random Lake, Falls ranked by WWO

Prep Profile: Bailey VanHandel, Kaukauna

Sparta wrestler gaining a world of experience on and off mat

Back-to-back champs

Bears pin Clippers in dual

Hein providing new outlook for Central wrestling program

Tiger wrestling takes second at home quadrangular

Green Bay co-op takes down North

Bay Port, Pulaski, Seymour win duals

Oconto Falls tops LC to win Bay Conference title

Man on a mission: Second state title drives Burlington's Bird

Ghosts dominate Lightning

Competitive conference wrestling meets on tap for Saturday

Green Bay area Honor Rolls for February 2

3 from Pierce County to be inducted in National Wrestling Hall of Fame

Southern Door trio unbeaten in Sheboygan duals

Stoughton mats Fort, 45-28

Two Rivers wins Sheboygan South Redwing Duals

Two Rivers wins 5th straight EWC dual title

Grunewald's perfect day helps boost Oshkosh North to 3rd place

Freedom wrestlers win Pulaski title

The Monona Grove/McFarland earn win in eight-team tournament

Pulaski wins 4 individual titles at home invite

Tremper wrestlers topple Bradford

North seniors go out on top

Little Chute wrestlers overcome Winneconne

Falls' Koller No. 1 at 220

SVE wrestlers take second in Menomonie tournament

Southern Door wrestling team to honor vets, alumni

Kaukauna wrestlers take down Rockets

Seniors shine on Portage Senior Night in DeForest loss

Ernst looking to take next step for Onalaska wrestling

Logan wins city championship

Bay Port, De Pere, Pulaski get wins

Everest's Joe Ziolkowski Eyes Second Straight State Title

Duals escape Bluejays’ clutches

New Richmond wrestlers shred Osceola, 56-15

La Crosse Tribune Honor Roll

Milton beats another state-ranked opponent...

JSOnline Joe Shinners Focus On Wrestling

Appleton area wrestling honor roll

Green Bay area honor roll: Week of Jan. 26

Black River Falls 15th at Sparta Invite

Prep Profile: Random Lake senior wrestler Jon Mudlaff

Regular season winding down for prep wrestlers

Prep profile: Lincoln's Jose Acosta

Manitowoc Area wrestlers ranked by WWO

Waunakee wrestlers routed by Sauk Prairie

Red Devils edge Hawks

Leon Brothers helping take Kaukauna back to State

Shorthanded Eagles shine in 21-team meet

Saints wrestlers learn valuable lesson

Catching up with Spencer's Dan Wilke

Poynette finishes fifth in Monroe

Burlington has 4 champs at Highlander Invite

De Pere wrestlers take third at Redbird Duals

Tomahawk wins Redbird duals

Krattiger still perfect for Waterford

Lightening wins Wausau East Invite

Yoder, Heath lead Oshkosh West at Raider Invite

Madison area results from Saturday, Jan. 24

Locals win titles at Sheboygan N. Invite

Luxemburg-Casco wrestlers down Pulaski

Eagles take down Blue Devils

Rams, Falcons remain ranked

Bradford wrestlers absorb loss at Oak Creek

Pairings for Friday's Big Eight Showcase tournament at Verona

Westfield survives test at Dells

Pumas finish eighth at Ithaca-Weston Invitational

Racine area athletes, teams of the week

Appleton area prep area honor roll

Green learns from tough lesson

Grapplers nipped by Falcons, show well in Hillsboro

Joe Shinners JSOnline Focus on wrestling

Green Bay area honor roll: Week of Jan. 19

Green Bay area Prep standings, state polls: Jan. 21

Red Hawks sink Vikings' ship

Sun Prairie improves to 4-0

Holmen wins on busy day of wrestling at New Lisbon

Sauk Prairie takes down Baraboo, 52-13

Denmark, Sturgeon Bay/Sevastopol get wins

Jefferson uses pins to pull by Columbus

West Bend East wrestler battles more than his foe on the mat

Baraboo fourth at SPASH invite

Buechler and Burmeister lead Wrightstown to 6th in Freedom

Poches wins again, highlights Portage's performance at DeForest Invite

McCray leads Horlick

Bird, Hornickle lead Burlington to Freedom Invitational title

Racine area prep roundup

Chilton/Hilbert wins own invite

Tomahawk's Skubal gets Achievement Award

Cracraft sets Mishicot wins record

Oconto Falls wins big at Peshtigo Invitational

Mauston beats Wisconsin Dells

Oconomowoc crushes Beaver Dam

Random Lake ranked by WWO

#2 Milton wrestles Badger South lead away from #3 Stoughton

Burlington rolls past Union Grove

Pulaski wrestlers top Sheboygan South

Eagles sink Clippers with seven pins

Little Chute outlasts Berlin in EVC

Eagles placed third in 24-team tournament

Falls 2nd at Plymouth Duals Invite

Rapids hands SPASH first Valley loss

Foley's comeback gives BD championship

Oshkosh North takes down Oshkosh West

JV state tourney idea a big hit in Homestead qualifier

Sommers helping Trocats have stellar season

Green Bay Area honor roll: Week of Jan. 12

La Crescent wins first dual of the season

Manitowoc Area wrestlers top rankings

Appleton Area prep honor roll

Spartans hot entering big dual

Joe Shinners JSOnline Focus on wrestling

Coleman Wins M&O Showdown With Peshtigo

Four Burnett County wrestlers ranked

Hudson first at home tourney

Panthers, Raiders brace for wrestling showdown

Coleman, Shawano, Crandon get wins

Marshmen cruise past Rio co-op

Sun Prairie's Drew Scharenbrock champ at Merrill tourney

Dowd wins Bi-State, New Richmond's first 4X place winner

Beaver Dam loses tough dual against Slinger

Appleton North wrestlers top Appleton West

Freedom wrestlers overpower Little Chute

Oshkosh West rallies from big deficit but can't finish off comeback

Stratford cruises past Pittsville

Kaukauna routs Fond du Lac

Catching up with Stratford's Hunter Kauffman

Edwardsville is in 24th place at Cheesehead

Sun Prairie middle of the pack at Whitewater Tournament

Hudack, Weber lead Chiefs in Oshkosh

Goslings beat East for first WLT win

Arizona wrestlers brave cold for Cheesehead

Green Bay Area honor roll: Jan. 7

Mayville pins its way past Marshmen

Player profile: Ramsey Bloy, Freedom wrestling

Appleton Area Prep Honor Roll

Joe Shinners JSOnline Focus on Wrestling 1-7

Wrestlers take second at Bi-State Classic in La Crosse

Three Viroqua wrestlers medal at Bi-State Classic

Stoughton, Milton retain No. 2-3 positions in state rankings

Acosta, Bianchi and Yauch earn No. 1 rankings

Withington wins Bi-State Classic

Neenah native teaching life lessons through coaching

Pierce claims fourth at Bi-State Classic

Beau Breske wins second Cheesehead Invite title
-Joe Shinners JSOnline

Southeast Polk dominates in route to Cheesehead title

Sun Prairie middle of the pack at Whitewater Tournament

Hudack, Weber lead Chiefs at Oshkosh

Cheesehead starts today

Wausau area Roundup

Joe Shinners JSOnline Focus on Wrestling

Prep Profile: Brady Koller

Bulldogs split pair of matches

Adams claims title, Toshner, Coffeen finish second

Locals near top at Whitewater meet

Bird soars at Bi-States

Stoughton wins Mid-States Classic in impressive fashion

Amherst's Devlin has the mind of a champion

Coleman, Oconto Falls, L-C win wrestling titles

Overbeck, Bertrand lead Eagles in Oshkosh

Chiefs compete at mammoth On the Water tournament

No. 8 Sparta holds lead in Northern Badger, No. 3 SVE 2nd

Four make podium at Dvorak

Holmen's Tanner Schultz gets his shot at Bi-State

Bi-State notebook: Central's Williams no longer an unknown

Bi-State wrestling gives boost to local economy

Bulldogs 2-3 at Northern Exposure

Holiday tournament roundup

Otter sets record for Burlington at Bi-State Classic

Central's Van Maanen wins first Bi-State title

Menomonie drops to 10th in latest rankings

Local sports events to watch this week

McCray leads Horlick at Mukwonago Duals

Mauston, New Lisbon and Royall headed to Bi-State Classic

Raiders in contention for Big Rivers crown

Spartans sweep home dual meets

Host Storm take sixth at Invitational

Making a statement

Crossface Rankings highlight Falls

Grapplers dominate Arcadia

Red Hawks pound Blackhawks

JSOnline Preps Focus on Wrestling

Whitnall/Greendale captures 2nd place at Stech Invite

Prep Athletes, Team of the Week 12-25

Campbellsport's Costello shoots for a state title

BRF defeats I/G, fall to Viroqua

Shorthanded Eagles win Kewaunee Invite

Pre-holiday performance sparks Marshall

Whitnall/Greendale downs Pewaukee 31-23

Oak Creek overwhelms Franklin, 50-18

Oak Creek captures another Marquette Invitational title

Tremper finishes 4-1

Titans finish 10-1 at the turn

Catching up with SPASH wrestler Dylan Koontz

Weighing the issues in Woodland wrestling controversy

King wins 113 as Blujays compete in Badger State invite

De Los Angeles, Carreon, Wells help BD to 2nd

Lomira wins Willard Schmidt Invite

Whitnall/Greendale unite to forge power on wrestling mat

Area Prep Roundup: Oostburg wins own Invite

Wausau area prep roundup

Cadott's Najbrt wins third Tomahawk title

SPASH pins down Marshfield

Stoughton wins Badger State Invitational

Freedom 2nd at Badger State Invite

Ingold, Van De Walle lead Pirates at Marty Loy Classic

Clippers fall in dual meet with Peshtigo

Peshtigo, Coleman, Oconto pick up wins

Journal Times Wrestling roundup

Rio co-op collects easy win over Oshkosh

Vikings knock off ranked teams, individuals at Dells

Central Wisconsin roundup 2

Pins carry St. Croix Central to La Crosse Logan title

L-C's Berceau has high expectations for final season

Central Wisconsin roundup 1

Spartans too much for Golden Beavers

Hortonville Polar Bears pin down Kimberly

Cedar Grove pins Oakfield

Bulldogs move up to fourth in latest wrestling rankings

Ratkovec, Fisher, Krattiger improve to 8-0

Luxemburg-Casco wins 3 duals

Milwaukee Area Preps Focus on wrestling

Baraboo rolls to win over Portage

Kaukauna tops area wrestling heavyweights

Middleweights lead Oshkosh North past Appleton East

Sass wins weight at Logan Invitational

Prep Q & A: Mosinee's Ivaska focused for final season

Madison outlook: Nuts and bolts on the upcoming season

Withington and Leum return champions from Tomah

Isaac Sherin shines, inspires in Sparta

Z-M places second at Eau Claire North

Powerhouse Kaukauna too much for Oshkosh West

Sauk Prairie continues to rack up pins, wins

Badger Conference a three-headed monster this season

Portage beats Wisconsin Dells, goes 1-4 at Dells Duals

BD's De Los Angeles takes second at Sun Prairie

FCLMC at La Crosse Logan Invitational

Panthers look for new leaders

Catching up with Nekoosa's Clay Lieber

Fond du Lac, Lomira 2nd at Dells

Berceau, Krueger win Battle on the Bay titles

Heath, Sieber lead Oshkosh West at Battle On The Bay

North continues hot start at Husky Invite

Irish win Battle of the Bay

Blue Devils ranked third

Wausau West tops Mineral Point

Tomahawk wins Rebel Invite

Oshkosh North posts perfect day at Dells Duals

Craig tops field at Whitewater Scramble

Oconto Falls overpowers Menasha

Bahr looking for a new ceiling

Watertown wrestlers lose to Cooney

L-C's Berceau has high expectations for final season

Eagles pin down another dual victory

Chiefs hope to finish in upper half of SCC

Kraus reaches 100 wins at Pieper Duals

Bay Port, Pulaski, Seymour grapplers win

Spartans sweep, Storm eighth

Fond du Lac falls short against Oshkosh North

Oshkosh West comes up short in FVA dual meet

Cardinals prevail in match against Oakfield

SPASH pins down Wausau West

Reedsville tops Mishicot in OC dual

Appleton East wrestles past Appleton West

Triton 53, La Crescent 23

Hatchets clip Oredockers

Suns rally past Golden Beavers

Southern Door wrestlers ranked in state poll

WIWrestling.com releases season's initial team, individual state rankings

22 area wrestlers appear in first WWO rankings

Tiger wrestlers fourth at home invite

Viroqua places third at Royall Invite

Titans open season going 2-1 at home quad

Westby falls to Cashton for the fourth year straight

Tomah posts 1-3 mark at Wausau West duals

Columbus dropped by Madison East

Mauston takes Royall Invitational title

La Crosse Area Prep Round Up | Saturday, Dec. 6

Luxemburg-Casco sweeps wrestling duals

Reedsburg wrestling off to hot start

Catching up with Marshfield's Mitch Hertel

Lawson leads Case at Cougar Invitational

Luxemburg-Casco sweeps wrestling duals

Burlington wins Gunslinger Invitational

Steinhorst has high hopes for Kewaunee Storm season

Prep wrestling preview: Menomonie juggernaut still seeking its first trip to team state tourney

Clintonville wrestlers come up short

Eagles poised for another big year

Clippers hope young wrestlers 'turn the corner'

Watertown Wrestlers fall to West Bend West

Hortonville Polar Bears win FVA wrestling debut

St. Charles 58, La Crescent 12

Milton Red Hawks return four state qualifiers

Wisconsin Lutheran overwhelms Beaver Dam

Ashwaubenon, Bay Port, De Pere wrestlers win

Fond du Lac falls to Oshkosh West in FVA dual

Sieber's pin highlights Oshkosh West's dual meet win

Neenah cruises past Appleton West

De Soto wrestlers appreciate new practice facility

Viroqua has experienced, youthful wrestlers

Pillath carrying on a legacy at Coleman

Smith will lead wrestling returnees

Andrew Pekarek's look at the top returning area wrestlers

Catching up with Rapids' Patrick Spray

The WIAA goes back to 1940 to determine the beginning of its wrestling tournament program.

Milwaukee Washington won the first State Meet that was held at Appleton. The next year the tournament was held at West Milwaukee before moving to Neenah for 1942. Then, because of World War II, there were no more State Meets until 1947 when it was held at West Milwaukee. Racine Park hosted the 1948 meet.

The State Tournament moved to UW-Madison in 1949 and was held at that site through 1997. In 1998, the State Individual Tournament moved to the Kohl Center in Madison. The tournament followed the open class format through the years until 1980 when team champions were determined by A-B-C classes. Individual champions continued being determined by an open class through 1980 and thereafter on a three-class basis. Classes were renamed divisions beginning in 1990.

Until 1991-92, team championships were decided on the basis of a point system for individuals finishing first, second, etc., at the State (Individual) Tournament. Beginning in 1991-92, the team champion was determined in a separate team tournament series involving dual meets among the regional champions. The first two such State Team Tournaments were held at UW-Stevens Point. In 1994, the team tournament moved to West Allis Central High School where it remained through 2004 when it then moved to the UW Field House in Madison in 2005.

Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln has appeared in the State Team Tournament 16 times since its inception, the most of any member school. Lodi has appeared in 14 team tournaments, and Luxemburg-Casco has appeared in 13. Kaukauna and Mineral Point are next in line with 10.

There have been 50 different schools that have won State team championships. Wisconsin Rapids has the most titles with 20. Mineral Point has won 11 titles;  Luxemburg-Casco has nine; and Coleman has eight. Milwaukee South and Stoughton have won seven team titles, with Athens having won six times.

Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln won seven consecutive titles from 1995 through 2001. Five of Milwaukee South's titles came in succession from 1950-54. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln has also strung together five straight titles from 2003-07, and four of Mineral Point's titles came in succession from 1980-83. Winning three times in a row were Milwaukee Washington (1940-42), Coleman (1962-64), Stoughton (1975-77), East Troy (1986-88), Athens (1993-95) and Luxemburg Casco (2001-03), Mineral Point (2007-09) and Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln (2009-11

Matt Hanutke of Pittsville, Kraig Underwood of Athens, Brian Slater of New Lisbon, Scott Hady of North Crawford, Kevin Black of River Falls, Josh Miller of Arcadia and Cole Wunnicke of Ithaca, Bobby Wunnicke of Dodgeville, Zac Cibula of Luxemburg-Casco, Nick Hagar of Tomahawk, Jesse Thielke of Germantown are the only 11 wrestlers that have won four State individual titles. Hanutke won at 98 in 1987, 105 in 1988, 112 in 1989, and 119 in 1990. Underwood won at 103 in 1992, 112 in 1993, 119 in 1994, and 125 in 1995. Slater won at 103 in 1993 and 1994, and 112 in 1995 and 1996. Hady won at 112 in 1994, 119 in 1995, 125 in 1996 and at 135 in 1997. Black won at 103 in 1995, 112 in 1996 and 1997, and 119 in 1998. Miller won at 103 in 1999, 112 in 2000 and 2001, and at 119 in 2002. Cole Wunnicke won at 119 in 1999, 125 in 2000, and at 135 in 2001 and 2002. Bobby Wunnicke won at 103 in 2005, by forfeit at 112 in 2006, at 119 in 2007 and at 125 in 2008. Zac Cibula won at 130 in 2005, 140 in 2006, 145 in 2007 and 152 in 2008. Nick Hagar won at 125 in 2006, 135 in 2007 and at 140 in 2008-09.  Jesse Thielke won at 112 in 2008, at 125 in 2009-10, and at 130 in 2011.

Fifty-one other wrestlers have won three individual championships and 197 others who have captured two titles.

Hit Counter